Italian - ItalyEnglish (United Kingdom)
 
Collection | forthcoming publications | The Project | how it works | buy | Payment method
 
 
 
  SEARCH BY ARTIST
BY CITY
BY GALLERY
BY YEAR
 
 OTHER 
 
 Shelf
  Artisti d'oggi
  Biblioteca La Prora
  Bottega d'Arte
  Casa d'Artisti
  Circolo Artistico
  Circolo artistico Politecnico
  Circolo della stampa
  Edizioni Vita Moderna
  Euro Romano
  Galleria A. De Conciliis
  Galleria Bardi
  Galleria Cenacolo
  Galleria Centrale d'Arte
  Galleria d'Arte Martina
  Galleria d'Arte Trieste
  Galleria Dedalo
  Galleria del Milione
  Galleria dell'Esame
  Galleria della Cometa
  Galleria Genova
  Galleria Geri
  Galleria Gianferrari
  Galleria Guglielmi
  Galleria Michelangelo
  Galleria Milano
  Galleria Nova
  Galleria Pesaro
  Galleria Rotta
  Galleria Salvetti
  Galleria San Giorgio
  Galleria Scopinich
  Galleria Stefani
  Galleria Trieste
  Galleria Vitelli
  I. R. Accademia
  Istituto G. Carducci
  La Camerata degli Artisti
  Martina
  Maschio Angioino
  Micheli
  Palazzo Bianco
  Palazzo della Ragione
  Piazza del Popolo
  Pinacoteca Nazionale
  Prima Esposizione
  Società Promotrice
  Villa Mirabello
   

 Prossime Pubblicazioni
<< back


 

Premio Bergamo I - X Sindacale fascista Bergamo - Mi - 1939

City: Bergamo
Year: 1939
Size: 19.5 x 13.5
Number of pages: 150
List of works: 217
Images: 59
Online version crd. 15.00  
 

List of artists:
Barrera Antonio, Donghi Antonio, Guidi Virgilio, Montanari Dante, Galvano Albino, Martina Piero, Frisia Donato, Taccani Remo, Peluzzi Eso, Agazzi Ermenegildo, Agostani Antonio, Alebardi Angiolo, Alfieri Attilio, Algisi Roberto, Arrigoni Luigi, Balamino Giovanni, Barbieri Contarlo, Bartolini Vittore, Baruffi Ferruccio, Basaldella Afro, Basorini P. Angiolo, Bazzani Carlo, Bellesia Carlo, Bernardi Otello, Bernasconi Ugo, Bianchi Aristide, Bisi Carlo, Bisi Pozzi Jetta, Bissietta Giuseppe, Boccacci Marcello, Bonacina Carlo, Bordoni Enrico, Bossi Erma, Buelli Pino, Bracchi Luigi, Brambilla Riccardo, Breveglieri Cesare, Brignoli Luigi., Capogrossi Giuseppe, Casciaro Guido, Cascella Michele, Castellani Ugo, Cavalleri Lodovico, Cavallini Attilio, Catarsini Alfredo, Ciardo Vincenzo, Ciucci Giovanni, Ciucci Mario, Codino Nicolò, Coletti Nando, Colognese Gianni, Conti Aldo, Consadori Silvio, Cortiello Mario, Cuniolo Gigi, Dani Franco, Dal Bon Angelo, Dal Pozzo Francesco, De Amicis Cristoforo, De Bellis Sergio, De Bernardi Domenico, De Giosa Michele, De Grada Raffaele, De Pisis Filippo, De Rocchi Francesco, De Salvo Battista, De Vaciago Antonio, Della Foglia Mario, Emorin Giuliano, Epifani Ester, Facchinetti Mario, Fanfani Enzo, Fasoli Renato, Facciotto Giuseppe, Fedeli Francesco, Ferrari Guido, Fiammetta Vigo, Filippi Spaventa Leo, Firmo G. Arturo, Frigerio Luigi, Galante Francesco, Gamero Mario, Gandini Gino, Garosio Ottorino, Gian Paolo Lazzaro, Gianoli Francesco, Gordigiani Edoardo, Graziani Alfio, Grossi Pietro, Guttuso Renato, Innocenti Giulio, Isnenghi Guido, Lilloni Umberto, Locatelli Orfeo, Locatelli Raffaello, Longaretti Trento, Lorandi Francesco, Luzzana Giuseppe, Maestrucci Umberto, Maggi Cesare, Magnavacca Ubaldo, Maraschini Alfredo, Marchetti Daniele, Marchetti Guido, Marini Lodola Virginia, Martinotti Ugo, Marzano Ennio, Marussig Pietro, Masseroni Giulio, Massiglio Ernesto, Marzola Renato, Metello Merlo, Mezzoli Olmeto, Miniati Arnaldo, Mola Natascia, Montanari Giuseppe, Montezemolo Guido, Monti Cesare, Mori Neno, Moro Gino, Mozzoni Tita, Mus Italo, Nespoli Nino, Nodari Maddalena, Novelli Lino, Orlandi Augusto, Pacetti Ivos, Padova Goliardo, Paladini Ernesto, Paolucci Enrico, Parigi Vittorio, Pazzini Edoardo, Pedrali Matteo, Piccinini Giacomo, Picollo Giacomo, Pirandello Fausto, Pittigliani Ermanno, Pittino Fred, Poli Ebe., Quarti Ernesto, Questa Maria, Quilici Buzzacchi Mimi., Radice Dongiovanni, Ragni Enrico, Rizzo Pippo, Rosai Ottone, Rossi Dante, Salietti Alberto, Salerni Orelli Egloge, Santagostino Angelo, Sargentini Ruggero, Sartorelli Francesco, Seibezzi Fioravante, Semeghini Pio, Simeoni Antonio., Simonazzi Giuseppe, Simonetta Maurizio, Scattola Ferruccio, Solavaggione Pio, Spilimbergo Adriano, Spinelli Gemma, Spreafico Leonardo, Tallone Guido, Tomea Fiorenzo, Tosi Arturo, Tosti Saturno, Ughetti Beppe, Usellini Gian Filippo, Valetti Ugo, Varese Carlo, Vernizzi Renato, Verzetti Libero, Visentini Gino, Vitali Alberto, Vittorini Umberto, Viviani Vittorio, Volpe Geppino, Volpi Alessandro, Zago Luigi, Zambelli Evaristo, Zambelli Silvio, Zoni Bruno, Zuccoli Oreste, Arzuffi Pasquale, Avanzinelli Renato, Avogadri Giovanni, Barbieri Contardo, Bonomelli Romeo, Brignoli Luigi, Buelli Pino., Cassani Luigi, Cornali Amedeo, Cugini Giovanni, Dolci Valerio, Fassi Pietro, Fornoni Rosa, Frana Luigi, Frosio Francesco, Galmozzi Luciano, Ghisleni Bibi, Ghisleni Francesco, Giaroli Egidio, Giavarini Angelo, Guidotti Ferruccio, Lazzarini Egidio, Locatelli Stefano, Manzù Giacomo, Mauri Davide, Milesi Giuseppe, Mozzi Attilio, Nani Attilio, Parrini Ezio, Quarti Antonio, Quarti Marchiò Ernesto, Riva Carlo, Santandrea Antonio, Testa Pierino, Urbani Piero, Vescovi Mario, Villa Edoardo, Zappella Giacomo




CATALOGUES FROM THE SAME GALLERY:

At the moment there are no other catalogs in this series.

 
  info
collection
Forthcoming publications
The Project
how it works
home
  most viewed
 
Premio Bergamo I - X Sindacale fascista Bergamo - Mi - 1939
Amatori e Cultori - Roma – 1878
Esposizione Nazionale II - Livorno - 1921
Premio di Scultura, Città di Varese - Varese, Villa Mirabello - 1949
Tito Ettore - Milano, Galleria Pesaro - 1928
   
  subscribre to newsletter
  Subscribe to our newsletter to be informed about new publications and news
   
 
Contacts l Cookies Policy l Privacy l Payment methods l Credits l Home

©2010 Catalogart P.IVA/CF 01780860993 Loc. Cabanne 52 16048 Rezzoaglio Genova Credits www.dpsonline.it Powered